Nicolas Cantu

Nicolas Cantu

Biography

Actor best known for his voice work on The Amazing World of Gumball.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2003-09-08

Place of Birth: Austin, Texas, USA

Also Known As: Nicholas Cantu